Help

Download Mzad Qatar App free

Tires in All Sizes and Types For Sale | Mzad Qatar

Tires in All Sizes and Types For Sale | Mzad Qatar

Price

Sort by

  • Added Recently

    • First

  • Price

    • Highest first

    • Lowest first

  • Most Commented

    • Today

    • Yesterday

    • Last 3 Days

    • Last Week

  • Most viewed

    • Today

    • Yesterday

    • Last 3 Days

    • Last Week

  • Most Liked

    • Today

    • Yesterday

    • Last 3 Days

    • Last Week

Sort by

Mohamed

Mohamed

Contact 70763929 225/50/17

250 QAR

305/35/20

305/35/20

Hankook brand tire very good condition with fixing and balancing 2 pices 800 qr olny

400 QAR

285/45/22

285/45/22

Roadstone brand tire very good condition with fixing and balancing 4 pices 800 qr

200 QAR

275/60/20

275/60/20

Roadstone brand tire very good condition with fixing and balancing 4 pices 800 qr

200 QAR

265/70/17

265/70/17

Bfgoodrich brand tire full fresh condition with fixing balancing 4 pices, 700 qr

175 QAR

285/70/17# Yokohama Geolandar

285/70/17# Yokohama Geolandar

285/70/17# Yokohama Geolandar brand tire full fresh conditions original quality aslo fixting balancing free 4pcs 1000.QR

250 QAR

Tires review

Tires review

Tires review

800 QAR

295/40/R22.Continental Brand

295/40/R22.Continental Brand

295/40/R22.Continental Brand.made Czech Republic.excellent conditions.fixing and balancing free.4 pcs 1200 qr

300 QAR

275/40/ZR22.Rangetour Plus Brand

275/40/ZR22.Rangetour Plus Brand

275/40/ZR22.Rangetour Plus brand.manufacturing year 2024.Excellent Conditions.fixing and balancing free.4 pcs 1000 qr.

250 QAR

265/65/R18.Roadian Brand.

265/65/R18.Roadian Brand.

265/65/R18.Roadian Brand.good Conditions tyre.4 pcs 800 qr with fixing balancing also.

200 QAR

245/45/R20.Goodyear Brand

245/45/R20.Goodyear Brand

Goodyear brand used like new conditions.very good quality.4 pcs 900 qr with fixing balancing also

225 QAR

LT.285/70/R17.BFGoodrich Brand.

LT.285/70/R17.BFGoodrich Brand.

All Terrain BFGoodrich Brand.manufacturing year 2024.very good conditions tyre.4 pcs 1400 qr with fixing balancing also

350 QAR

265/65/R18..Michelin Brand

265/65/R18..Michelin Brand

265/65/R18.Michelin primacy LTX excellent conditions.made in USA.fixing and balancing free.4 pcs 900 qr.

225 QAR

LT.285/70/R17.Blackbear Brand

LT.285/70/R17.Blackbear Brand

All Terrain Blackbear brand.very good conditions.4 pcs available.4 pcs 1000 qr with fixing balancing also.

250 QAR

275/65/R17.Pirelli Brand

275/65/R17.Pirelli Brand

Pirelli brand.very good conditions tyre.manufacturing year 2023.4 pcs 900 qr with fixing balancing also.

225 QAR

Car Station Garage - Restoration

Car Station Garage - Restoration

Google map : Car station garage Our main job is Facelift upgrade. full car paint as per Request. We do all restoration type. Accident repair. We do Supply new parts and used directly from factory to our branch. Undercoating with rust repair available , Mechanic maintenance available. Also polishing available with Stickers and upholstery as per Request…we do also make custom bumper side boards and roof rack for off-road vehicles….Please whatsapp for more info OR check all ad photos for more details Instagram / Carstation.01 Check the link BELOW

1,000 QAR

265/70/18.Hankook Brand.

265/70/18.Hankook Brand.

265/70/R18.Hankook brand made in Indonesia.very good conditions 4 pcs 700.fixing and balancing free.

175 QAR

245/75/R17.Bfgoodrich brand

245/75/R17.Bfgoodrich brand

245/75/R17.Bfgoodrich Brand.made in USA.very good conditions tyre. fixing and balancing free.4 pcs 1000 qr.

250 QAR

original tires good condition

original tires good condition

‏set of four original tires made in USA: Mickey Thompson Baja legend ‏For 17 inch rims ‏Perfect condition and full threat ‏Used less than 2 years with less than 2000 km on them ‏ Price is Negotiable for serious buyers

2,350 QAR

tire inflator

tire inflator

4 in 1 Car device Jump start your dead car battery without the help of another car. Inflate your flat tire. (4 modes) Rechargeable Battery (8000mA)2 modes Light. Use as a power bank for your phone. For serious buyers only, please contact through WhatsApp Only. slightly negotiable for serious buyers.

250 QAR

Tire car

Tire car

Four car tweers each for 50 riyals

50 QAR

Hankook Dynapro AT2

Hankook Dynapro AT2

Handbook Dynapro AT2 Size: 265/65 R17 For Toyota Prado or Mitsubishi Pajero Very good condition Price is negotiable WhatsApp only Contact 30037666 for information 200 per tire

400 QAR

2 tires Ecsta for sale

2 tires Ecsta for sale

2 tires Ecsta for sale in excellent condition, used only 8 months. Size: 255/35 ZR20 Origin: South Korean

300 QAR

Method Rim

Method Rim

METHOD Race wheels 284/70R17 COOPER Tire Same New Price 4500

4,500 QAR

sahin haman 900_17 model 2025

sahin haman 900_17 model 2025

made in Thailand same same belun

580 QAR

245/50/20

245/50/20

Michael brand tire new conditions Date 2024 With fixing balancing 4 pices 1000 qr

250 QAR

255/45/19

255/45/19

Hankook brand tire very good conditions With fixing balancing 4 pices 700 qr

175 QAR

315/70/17

315/70/17

Yokohama brand tire very good condition with fixing and balancing 4 pices 800 qr

200 QAR

285/70/17.. Off road tyre

285/70/17.. Off road tyre

Bfgoodrich brand tire very good conditions with fixing and balancing 4 pices 700 qr

175 QAR

255/55/20

255/55/20

Firelli brand tire very good conditions with fixing and balancing 4 pices 900 qr

225 QAR

235/65/17

235/65/17

Hankook brand tire very good condition with fixing balancing 4 pices 600 qr Olny

150 QAR

285/45/22

285/45/22

Bridgestone brand tire very good conditions with fixing and balancing 4pices 800 qr

200 QAR

285/70/17

285/70/17

Yokohama brand tire very good conditions with fixing balancing 4pices 800 qr

200 QAR

275/70/18

275/70/18

Goodyear brand tire very good conditions With fixing balancing 4pices 800 qr

200 QAR

285/70/17

285/70/17

Blackbear brand tire very good conditions with fixing and balancing 4pices 700 qr

175 QAR

285/70/17

285/70/17

Blackbear brand tire very good conditions With fixing balancing 4pices 700 qr Olny

175 QAR

275/50/22

275/50/22

Bridgestone brand tire very good fixing balancing 4pices 800 qr brand tire

200 QAR

285/30/20

285/30/20

Firelli brand tire very good conditions With fixing and balancing 2 pices 500 qr olny

250 QAR

265/55/20

265/55/20

Dunlop brand tire very good conditions With fixing balancing 4pices 600 qr

150 QAR

255/75/17

255/75/17

Bfgoodrich brand tire very good conditions with fixing and balancing 4pices 800 qr

200 QAR

285/65/17

285/65/17

Dunlop brand tire very good conditions with fixing balancing 4pices 700 qr Olny

175 QAR

265/55/20

265/55/20

Dunlop brand made in Japan tire good conditions available with fixing and balancing olny 700 qr 4pices

175 QAR

265/40/21

265/40/21

Michael brand tire very good conditions With fixing balancing 4pices 700 qr

175 QAR

265/70/18

265/70/18

Kumho brand tire very good conditions With fixing and balancing olny 800 qr 4pices

200 QAR

Front 275/40/21 back 315/35/21

Front 275/40/21 back 315/35/21

Hankook brand tire very good conditions With fixing and balancing 4pice 1000qr

250 QAR

245/45/20

245/45/20

firelli brand available tire full fresh conditions with fixing balancing 4pices 700

175 QAR

285/50/20

285/50/20

Dunlop brand full fresh conditions with fixing balancing 4pices 800 qr

200 QAR

285/70/17

285/70/17

Yokohama brand tire full fresh conditions with fixing and balancing olny 800 qr for 4pices

200 QAR

315/70/17

315/70/17

Cooper brand tire full fresh conditions with fixing and balancing olny 1000 qr for 4pices

250 QAR

265/70/17

265/70/17

Yokohama brand tire full fresh conditions fixing balancing 4pices800 qr

200 QAR

245/75/17

245/75/17

Dunlop brand tire full fresh conditions fixing balancing 4pices 800 qr

200 QAR

Frequently Asked Questions

Where to buy car spare parts in Qatar?

Find genuine and aftermarket car parts on Mzad Qatar. Search by car make and model to find engines, body parts, tires, and accessories.

Are used car parts available in Qatar?

Yes, Mzad Qatar has a wide selection of used and refurbished car parts at competitive prices from scrap yards and parts dealers.