Help

Download Mzad Qatar App free

Back

20 hours ago

23

7,500 QAR

Description

Medical Bed + Air Mattress Bundle - Almost New Selling as a bundle: 1. MAK 73002 Medical Electric Supramak Bed with EV/IV Pole Purchased on 16 Feb 2026 for QAR 9,800/- 2. Rossmax Professional AM40 Anti-Decubitus Air Mattress Purchased on 17 Mar 2026 for QAR 399/- Total original purchase price: QAR 10,199 Used only until 26 Mar 2026. Very lightly used, clean, and in excellent working condition. Medical bed comes with 1-year warranty, and air mattress come with a 2-year warranty, which can be verified with the shops where they were purchased. Original invoices will be provided for verification. Location: Muntazah, behind Radisson Blu, Doha Important: Buyer must arrange their own transportation and laur for pickup. I will not be able to provide delivery or lifting assistance. Asking Price: QAR 7,500 negotiable Serious buyers only.

Used- Perfect

Member since: 3 months ago

Member since: 3 months ago

Add comment

No comments

Medical Bed + Air Mattress

7,500 QAR

20 hours ago

23

Ashley

Member since: 3 months ago