- Home
- Lands
- Residential Land
- Land for Sale in Lusail
7 hours ago
12
111,965 QAR
Description
Land for Sale in Lusail Waterfront Residential West Villas Prime location in a prestigious villa community Land Area: 1,486.52 SQM Approx. 15,995 SQFT Price per SQFT: QAR 700 Total Price: QAR 11,196,500 Building Permit: • Villa G + 1 + Penthouse • Full Basement Allowed Building Ratio: 85% Land Coverage: 50% Excellent opportunity for luxury living or investment Contact for more details and master plan
Land Area (m2)
1487
Price per Foot
700
Cash
Member since: 1 year ago
Add comment
No comments
Land for Sale in Lusail
111,965 QAR
7 hours ago
12
Related products
Land for sale in Umm Ghuwailina,
680000 QAR
For Sale in Al Nasr
825 QAR
Land for sale on two streets
2358000 QAR
new rayan
48500000 QAR
land for sale
260 QAR
Land for sale in Al Wukair
2139000 QAR
Land for sale in Abu Hamour
3281000 QAR
Two plots of land for sale Lusail
3788000 QAR
Land for sale in Hazoom Lusail
1980000 QAR
Land for sale in Aba Al-Dhalouf
970000 QAR
Other User Ads
Luxury Sea View Villa
45000000 QAR
Commercial Land
27000000 QAR
For Sale: Two Luxury Villas
6500000 QAR
Villa for Sale
5500000 QAR
5 VIP Villas for Sale in Al Khor
4000000 QAR
Luxury Villa for Sale
5500000 QAR
Apartment for Sale in Al arkya
1350000 QAR
Luxury Villas for Sale in AlThumama
4050000 QAR
Two Brand New Villas for Sale
4300000 QAR
Brand New Super Deluxe Villa
3700000 QAR