Help

Download Mzad Qatar App free

New and Used Phones for Sale in Qatar | Mzad Qatar

New and Used Phones for Sale in Qatar | Mzad Qatar

Price

Sort by

  • Added Recently

    • First

  • Price

    • Highest first

    • Lowest first

  • Most Commented

    • Today

    • Yesterday

    • Last 3 Days

    • Last Week

  • Most viewed

    • Today

    • Yesterday

    • Last 3 Days

    • Last Week

  • Most Liked

    • Today

    • Yesterday

    • Last 3 Days

    • Last Week

Sort by

Honor magic 6 pro

Honor magic 6 pro

Honor magic 6 pro

1,850 QAR

iPhone 14promax 1500 last

iPhone 14promax 1500 last

iPhone 14 Pro Max Storage 128 GB Battery health 100% Color Deep purple Display change original another iPhone Battery change original Battery backup one day full One year warranty battery Never hitting mobile Original cable One cover No box No bill Location Al Khor Only serious buyer contact me Last price 1500 66882739

1,550 QAR

iPhone 14

iPhone 14

iPhone 14 128 gb battery health 85% all original part nevar open before with original box two mobile cover please don't message me with silly offer

1,349 QAR

Huawei  mate Pad 11.5"S

Huawei mate Pad 11.5"S

like new

1,300 QAR

Honer

Honer

like new

2,500 QAR

iPhone 11 pro max 256GB

iPhone 11 pro max 256GB

iPhone 11 pro max 256GB Very Good condition Battery health 75% Everything Works good

899 QAR

IPad Pro 1stGen 256Gb same like New

IPad Pro 1stGen 256Gb same like New

iPad Pro 11 inch 1st Gen Same like new Condition slightly used Everything working very good Battery pack very good same like new Condition with box and charger No silly offers only serious buyers: 55956100

1,300 QAR

Ipad 10 64 with keyboard

Ipad 10 64 with keyboard

ipad 10 64 gb very good condition Everything working perfectly no issues With Logitech keyboard wort 200 qr No box only orginal charger No silly offers : contact : 55956100

1,050 QAR

Ipad pro 13icnh M4 256Gb same New

Ipad pro 13icnh M4 256Gb same New

iPad Pro 13 inch 256 Gb Very good condition still 98%battery well maintained with case and cable box and charger Only 54 times charge Device same New Only serious buyers : 55956100

3,500 QAR

i phone 8 plus

i phone 8 plus

i phone 8 plus Brand New Phone Storage : 256 GB Battery Health : 79% Condition:Neat and Clean Scratch less Boby Total Orignal phone No any fault No Anything Replaced

550 QAR

GALAXY TAB A9

GALAXY TAB A9

galaxy tab a9 64gb everything OK working good also gaming good working but display broke but still not effect and working good nothing changed or cracked back best price I'm giving serious buyers only delivery not-available contact #31565927

149 QAR

  ipad  pro 12,9 5Th M1 512GB Sim

ipad pro 12,9 5Th M1 512GB Sim

A clean iPad with no scratches with the keyboard and protection

2,700 QAR

Galaxy s23fee

Galaxy s23fee

galaxy s23 fee fressh condition urgent sale with charger no box whats ap cntk 31301533

1,500 QAR

for sale

for sale

Excellent used ninth generation iPad with battery cartons lasting 48 hours depending on use

1,000 QAR

iPhone13

iPhone13

Battery98

2,000 QAR

iphone 13 Pink 128GB same new

iphone 13 Pink 128GB same new

Everything is Perfect Good used Battery 91 Good Zero scratch With original cabel and cover

1,250 QAR

Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra

Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra

brand new, everything is perfect under official warranty

3,500 QAR

NEW Lenovo Legion Y700 2025 Gen 4

NEW Lenovo Legion Y700 2025 Gen 4

NEW Lenovo Legion Y700 2025 Gen 4 CPU: Snapdragon 8 Elite Display: 165Hz 8.8 Inch IPS HDR10 Resolution: 3040 x 1904 Storage: 256GB UFS 4.1 RAM: 12GB LPDDR5X MicroSD Up to 2TB Camera: 50MP + 8MP 2x USB Type C 3.1 - Display out Battery: 7600 mAh Charger: 68W Included Version: Official China Support English Free Same day Delivery WhatsApp: 33981488

2,199 QAR

syed daniyal

syed daniyal

Selling my Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max with 256GB of storage. This phone has been exceptionally reliable, offering incredible battery life and a stunning pro-grade camera system. It is fully paid off, completely unlocked, and ready to use with any carrier.

1,900 QAR

iPad Pro 11 Space Gray 1 TB esim

iPad Pro 11 Space Gray 1 TB esim

iPad Pro 11 Space Gray 1 TB esim only use for experimental purposes

2,000 QAR

iphone 17 pro 256

iphone 17 pro 256

This mobile very good condition, like a brand new phone, cycle count only 130 Battery health 100

4,200 QAR

oppo A15

oppo A15

Oppo A5 Pro for Sale Mobile condition bohat achi hai. Smooth performance, koi issue nahi hai. Camera aur battery dono perfect working me hain. Charger available hai. Sirf serious buyers contact karein. Price thodi negotiable hai.

850 QAR

iphone 15 pro max

iphone 15 pro max

Good condition 1tb 80% battery health

2,950 QAR

IPhone 17 Pro Max 512 gb Arabic

IPhone 17 Pro Max 512 gb Arabic

IPhone 17 Pro Max 512 gb Silver Colour Box Pack Arabic Version

5,899 QAR

OnePlus 10 pro 5g

OnePlus 10 pro 5g

best phone 10/10 12+12/256gb not a single thing changed minor back glass crack

1,100 QAR

iPhone 14 Plus

iPhone 14 Plus

iPhone 14 Plus 128 GB 87 battery health Face ID working No have any problems and issue All is good working Only display change but GOOD one in market with privacy protector Need a serious buyer no need to waste time

1,450 QAR

Oppo Reno 13 512 gb, 16gb

Oppo Reno 13 512 gb, 16gb

Oppo Reno 13 512 gb Storage, 16gb RAM

1,500 QAR

HONOR WIN RT FOR SALE

HONOR WIN RT FOR SALE

HONOR WIN RT BLACK 12/256 GB 3-5 DAYS BATTERY SOLID PHONE. WHATSAPP ME +639 369909509 Processor: Snapdragon 8 Elite (Extreme Gaming Chipset) Display: Huge 6.83-inch OLED, 1.5K Resolution, and a hyper-smooth 185Hz Refresh Rate Brightness: Up to 6000 nits peak brightness (Incredible outdoor visibility) Battery Life: Massive 10,000mAh Battery with 100W Fast Charging Cooling System: Built-In Ultra Cooling Fan & Turbine airflow mechanism for no-lag, non-stop performance Cameras: 50MP Sony Main Camera (OIS) + 12MP Ultra-wide Security: 3D Ultrasonic In-Display Fingerprint Scanner Durability: IP68 / IP69K Dust & Water Resistance OS: MagicOS 10 4 Years Major Android Update and 6 years security patch update.

1,950 QAR

A new, original, special BlackBer

A new, original, special BlackBer

For sale, distinctive, new, original BlackBerry devices with box and invoice. The final price is 600 per device only. Please do not contact only on WhatsApp.

500 QAR

New BlackBerry mobile

New BlackBerry mobile

For sale, a new, unused BlackBerry mobile phone with box, accessories, and invoice.

550 QAR

Air tap S26 Ultra 5G

Air tap S26 Ultra 5G

Air tap S26 Ultra 5G

499 QAR

iPhone 16pro

iPhone 16pro

Battery 93% Apple warranty 17/07/2026

3,000 QAR

Samsung Galaxy S21 Ultra 256gb

Samsung Galaxy S21 Ultra 256gb

256gb 12gb ram Dual physical sim Never opened never repaired In good working condition Only phone

1,300 QAR

Apple iPad 6

Apple iPad 6

Apple iPad 6

450 QAR

Honor X9D 5G the best

Honor X9D 5G the best

Honor X9D 5G the best Used 2 weeks only Very clean Brown with gold Use like new condition No scratches ‏with screen protector

1,100 QAR

samsung s23 in perfect condition

samsung s23 in perfect condition

23 in perfect condition not a single scratch

1,500 QAR

iphone 16pro for sale

iphone 16pro for sale

128gb Cycles count 638 Health 89 Only serious buyers

2,750 QAR

ipad air

ipad air

Gold very clean 16 gb

350 QAR

Airpod Pro 3 USED

Airpod Pro 3 USED

Airpod Pro 3 Perfect Condition Under Warranty Only 2 month Used

580 QAR

iphone 15 pro max 256gb wit waranty

iphone 15 pro max 256gb wit waranty

About mobile 1. Average of 2hrs usage per day 2. Jarir Extended warranty available until August 2026 3. Low used mobile 4. No damages 5. No maintenance history 6. Additional 3 screen protectors will be given 7. Mobile case also given 8. Price 2800 only worth for the price.. 9. Contact number 77986358.. only whatsapp Buy with trust and confidence because u can utilize the warranty incase of any issues while using

2,800 QAR

iphone 12

iphone 12

128 gb battery 77 box and original cable display change but original face id ok

750 QAR

Abdul Rahman

Abdul Rahman

Iphone 13

1,500 QAR

iPhone 15 pro

iPhone 15 pro

iPhone 15 pro 256go Maximum capacity 88% Screen chanded Charger and box included

2,800 QAR

Iphone se 2

Iphone se 2

Everything’s is perfect all original Only from back there is crack else everything original Battery 76

400 QAR

iPhone 17pro

iPhone 17pro

Color:orange 512gb esim

5,050 QAR

iphone 13 pro max 128gb

iphone 13 pro max 128gb

same like a new phone not even a single scratch need urgent money that's why selling only phone cable and cover

1,800 QAR

whoop brand new MG

whoop brand new MG

Whoop brand new replacement kit with No subscription

420 QAR

oppo

oppo

This is a new mobile phone, it has been in use for a month.

250 QAR

I want to upgrade my iPhone 14 Pro Max 256 GB GOLD very good condition neat and clean device full box battery health 92 Arabic version GINUNE AUTHENTIC Divice no even scratch and Dunt

I want to upgrade my iPhone 14 Pro Max 256 GB GOLD very good condition neat and clean device full box battery health 92 Arabic version GINUNE AUTHENTIC Divice no even scratch and Dunt

I want to upgrade my iPhone 14 Pro Max 256 GB GOLD very good condition neat and clean device full box battery health 92 Arabic version GINUNE AUTHENTIC Divice no even scratch and Dunt

2,450 QAR

Apple iPad 10th Generation

Apple iPad 10th Generation

New ipad,battery 100%,storge64،with her charger

1,500 QAR

Frequently Asked Questions

Where to buy used phones in Qatar?

Browse mobile phone listings on Mzad Qatar. Find iPhones, Samsung Galaxy, and other smartphones from sellers across Qatar.

Best phones to buy in Qatar?

Popular phones in Qatar include iPhone, Samsung Galaxy S series, and Huawei. Compare prices from multiple sellers on Mzad Qatar.